Estadísticas Año 2022

Tramitaciones

NÚMEROEMPRESASTRABAJADORES
EXPEDIENTES PROCESADOS6982526316759
TRAMITACIONES EFECTIVAS5702394271676
Con Avenencia20522482242
Sin Avenencia3652170189434
TRAMITACIONES NO EFECTIVAS12813245083
Intentado sin efecto697118834
Desistidos555716247
Archivo4410002
CON AVENENCIA35,96
SIN AVENENCIA64,04

Avenencias