Estadísticas Año 2018

Tramitaciones

NÚMEROEMPRESASTRABAJADORES
EXPEDIENTES PROCESADOS80413141670143
TRAMITACIONES EFECTIVAS6609273539370
Con Avenencia222856114437
Sin Avenencia4388417424933
TRAMITACIONES NO EFECTIVAS1443868130773
Intentado sin efecto863806114057
Desistidos424512997
Archivo16173719
% EFECTIVAS82,09
% ACUERDOS33,64

Avenencias