Estadísticas Año 2020

Tramitaciones

NÚMEROEMPRESASTRABAJADORES
EXPEDIENTES PROCESADOS5701096238239
TRAMITACIONES EFECTIVAS411925187149
Con Avenencia14561289680
Sin Avenencia26631397469
TRAMITACIONES NO EFECTIVAS15917151090
Intentado sin efecto889824722
Desistidos626412330
Archivo9914038
% EFECTIVAS72,11
% ACUERDOS35,28
CON AVENENCIA35,28
SIN AVENENCIA64,72

Avenencias