Estadísticas Año 2021

Tramitaciones

NÚMEROEMPRESASTRABAJADORES
EXPEDIENTES PROCESADOS5521000241778
MEDIACIONES55160289930
TRAMITACIONES EFECTIVAS465892205791
Con Avenencia15356176709
Sin Avenencia312331129082
TRAMITACIONES NO EFECTIVAS869534687
Intentado sin efecto414113221
Desistidos253216776
Archivo20224690
ARBITRAJES1131300
% EFECTIVAS84,39
% ACUERDOS32,9
CON AVENENCIA32,9
SIN AVENENCIA67,1

Avenencias