Estadísticas Año 2019

Tramitaciones

NÚMEROEMPRESASTRABAJADORES
EXPEDIENTES PROCESADOS7472427379502
TRAMITACIONES EFECTIVAS5792258294641
Con Avenencia222165398134
Sin Avenencia357605196507
TRAMITACIONES NO EFECTIVAS16816984861
Intentado sin efecto10510639526
Desistidos585822053
Archivo5523282
% EFECTIVAS77,51
% ACUERDOS38,34

Avenencias